BUSINESS DISABILITY FORUM

Company number 02603700

Registered office address
Nutmeg House, 60 Gainsford Street, London, SE1 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2020
due by 3 March 2020

Last statement dated 18 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPLOYERS' FORUM ON DISABILITY 23 May 1991 - 26 Sep 2012
RIGHTPERMIT LIMITED 22 Apr 1991 - 23 May 1991