AIRPORT COORDINATION LIMITED

Company number 02603583

Registered office address
Viewpoint, 240 London Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, Middlesex, England, TW18 4JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRPORT COORDINATION 2014 LIMITED 11 Apr 2014 - 11 Apr 2014
AIRPORT CO-ORDINATION LIMITED 11 Jul 1991 - 11 Apr 2014
SERVEPOWER LIMITED 22 Apr 1991 - 11 Jul 1991