FS CONNEXIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 02599270

Registered office address
Jessop House, Jessop Avenue, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 3SH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYWORLD UK LIMITED 27 Sep 1995 - 23 Jan 2001
LIZDAN LIMITED 08 Apr 1991 - 27 Sep 1995