PROFESSIONAL INDEPENDENT ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 02598631

Registered office address
Hayward Court, 2b Tettenhall Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65201 - Life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
WALL HEATH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 05 Apr 1991 - 06 Jan 2004