TNH REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02598276

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2003
due by 29 February 2004

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2002

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 April 2017
due by 18 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 4 April 2004
due by 2 May 2004

Last annual return made up to 4 April 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9261 - Operate sports arenas & stadiums
  • 9272 - Other recreational activities nec
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP NOTCH HEALTH LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 27 Oct 2003