BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED

Company number 02598128

Registered office address
Milton Gate, 60 Chiswell Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2018
due by 18 April 2018

Last statement dated 4 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A B & C SECRETARIAL LIMITED 24 Jan 1997 - 27 May 2003
PALL MALL NOMINEES LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 24 Jan 1997