BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BARNET EDUCATION BUSINESS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02597822

Registered office address
Barnet & Southgate College, Wood Street, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN5 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2019
due by 1 February 2019

Last statement dated 18 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNET BUSINESS EDUCATION PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 14 May 1991