SILVER FERN VENTURES LTD

Company number 02597673

Registered office address
Langley House, Park Road, East Finchley, London, N2 8EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVER FERN BUSINESS & FINANCIAL RESEARCH LIMITED 03 Apr 1991 - 01 Oct 2015