ATP NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 02596399

Registered office address
Atp Cannock Wood Industrial Estate, Cannock Wood Street, Cannock, Staffordshire, WS12 0PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATP NETWORK 500 LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 14 Jul 2017