TEDDIES NURSERIES LIMITED

Company number 02596369

Registered office address
2 Crown Court, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
JUSTREWARD LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 23 May 1991