HRH (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02596352

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
N.I.B. (UK) LIMITED 26 Jul 2000 - 06 Aug 2004
LOGICREVISE LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 26 Jul 2000