CONNAUGHT PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 02596314

Registered office address
Devonshire Chambers, The Square, Bakewell, Derbyshire, DE4 1BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2019
due by 30 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MASON-PLANETOVA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 07 May 1991 - 24 Oct 1997
OBTAINFUTURE LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 07 May 1991