ASLA LTD

Company number 02596234

Registered office address
Montagu House, 81 High Street, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE29 3NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REVISEDRAW LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 28 Aug 1991