RESTWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02596020

Registered office address
Price Waterhouse, Bridge Gate, 55-57 High Street, Redhill,Surrey, RH1 1RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 1992

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 March 1992

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
COPYPROOF LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 24 May 1991