SAMSON AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02595980

Registered office address
General Aviation Terminal Southside, Newcastle International Airport, Woolsington, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
  • 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
GRADEMATCH LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 20 Jun 1991