AUSTIN AND PICKERSGILL LIMITED

Company number 02595959

Registered office address
C/O Pallion Engineering Limited, Pallion Yard, Sunderland, SR4 6LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 March 2020
due by 10 April 2020

Last statement dated 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEASEDOUBLE LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 22 Oct 1991