S.M.M. SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 02595903

Registered office address
Station House Connaught Road, Brookwood, Woking, England, GU24 0ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POINTPRAISE LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 15 May 1991