DDA (QUALITY QUEST) LIMITED

Company number 02595889

Registered office address
PO BOX 1, 18 Rosemary Close, Calne, Wiltshire, SN11 0WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOWMAJOR LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 07 May 1991