HI-LEVEL MEZZANINES LIMITED

Company number 02595852

Registered office address
Unit 6, Petersfield Business Park, Bedford Road Petersfield, Hampshire, GU32 3QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HI-LEVEL DESIGN LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 08 Nov 2000