T.F.S. SCHOOL AND DANCEWEAR DARTFORD LIMITED

Company number 02595805

Registered office address
Trinity House, 3 Bullace Lane, Dartford, Kent, United Kingdom, DA1 1BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
T.F.S. SCHOOL AND DANCEWEAR LIMITED 02 Sep 1996 - 29 Oct 2012
TOGS FOR SPROGS LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 02 Sep 1996