THERMO OPTEK LIMITED

Company number 02595732

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UNICAM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 11 Jun 1991 - 02 Jan 1997
VALUECREDIT LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 11 Jun 1991