SPACE-ON-EARTH LIMITED

Company number 02595721

Registered office address
The Rectory, Duntisbourne Leer, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 7AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUNGBOLD LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 01 May 1991