OCEANA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 02595720

Registered office address
3rd Floor 32 Dover Street, London, England, W1S 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEANA RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Apr 1991 - 17 Sep 2008
SPIRITRAPID LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 25 Apr 1991