TRAFALGAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02595563

Registered office address
Stow House 154 High Street, Kelvedon, Essex, CO5 9JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWERCOPY LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 20 May 1991