BAXTER PERSONNEL LIMITED

Company number 02595523

Registered office address
7 Pioneer Court, Morton Palms Business Park, Darlington, County Durham, DL1 4WD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAXTER PERSONEL LIMITED 22 May 1991 - 26 Jun 1991
NOBLEMATCH LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 22 May 1991