SMITH & NEPHEW RAISEGRADE LIMITED

Company number 02595452

Registered office address
Building 5, Croxley Park, Hatters Lane, Watford, Hertfordshire, England, WD18 8YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAISEGRADE LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 07 Jan 2003