FITZROY AVIATION LIMITED

Company number 02595357

Registered office address
Mill Way House Guildford Road, Westcott, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 3LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAWFORD AVIATION LIMITED 02 May 1991 - 24 Mar 1992
SHIELDSTYLE LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 02 May 1991