THE FENLAND SHOPS LIMITED

Company number 02595329

Registered office address
Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MAJORPRAISE LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 16 May 1991