36 CORNWALL GARDENS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02594767

Registered office address
5-7 Hillgate Street, London, England, W8 7SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TERMPATCH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Mar 1991 - 26 Sep 1991