HERITAGE SHOPPING CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 02594449

Registered office address
Adcroft Farm West Bourton Road, Bourton, Gillingham, Dorset, SP8 5PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARUNDELL HOUSE RETAIL LIMITED 24 Apr 1991 - 02 Oct 1991
OFFERPITCH LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 24 Apr 1991