NIGEL J. CLAYTON LIMITED

Company number 02594430

Registered office address
Newland House, The Point, Weaver Road Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
STRONGCHARM LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 22 Apr 1991