DUNHAMS LIMITED

Company number 02594407

Registered office address
45a Oxford Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA16 2ED
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 1993

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 March 1994

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5248 - Other retail specialist stores
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTPULSE LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 22 Apr 1991