MARSHALL PRESS RENTALS LIMITED

Company number 02594366

Registered office address
10 Oakwood Drive, Prestbury, Macclesfield, England, SK10 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
T.G. GROUP LTD 26 Jul 1991 - 09 Jan 2017
HIREINCOME LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 26 Jul 1991