CHARTER BROADCAST LIMITED

Company number 02594283

Registered office address
E2 Sussex Manor Business Park, Gatwick Road, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9NH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTHERWOOD LIMITED 27 Jun 1991 - 05 Feb 2003
GOLDWOOD PLC 22 Mar 1991 - 27 Jun 1991