HOWARD THOMAS LIMITED

Company number 02594273

Registered office address
32 Friar Gate, Derby, DE1 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARGATE BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 19 Apr 2011