HUNGRY TIGER ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 02593799

Registered office address
Unit 16 The Piper Building, Peterborough Road, London, SW6 3EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNGRY TIGER LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 02 Nov 2010
FLASHLIGHT LIMITED 10 Jun 1992 - 03 Jan 2002
MODELGOLDEN LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 10 Jun 1992