FISHER INDUSTRIAL RUBBER LIMITED

Company number 02593798

Registered office address
Unit 3, Phoenix Business Park Lion Way, Llansamlet, Swansea, Wales, SA7 9FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
LINERAISE LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 02 May 1991