ACORN MOBILITY SERVICES LTD.

Company number 02593771

Registered office address
Telecom House Millennium, Business Park Station Road, Steeton Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD20 6RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRMOUNT HOTEL LIMITED 22 Apr 1991 - 09 Dec 1992
OFFERPROUD LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 22 Apr 1991