TAYLOR & CO.ESSEX,DESIGN,BUILDING & SURVEYING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02593769

Registered office address
146 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 0AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPENRAISE LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 26 Jun 1991