THE HIRE BRIGADE LIMITED

Company number 02593705

Registered office address
C/O Vp Plc Central House, Beckwith Knowle, Otley Road, Harrogate, HG3 1UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRAISEFIRST LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 04 Oct 1999