DALTON LODGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02593666

Registered office address
Warwickshire Nursing Home, Main Stree Thurlaston, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV23 9JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MELBOURNE HOUSE RETIREMENT HOME LIMITED 20 Sep 1996 - 18 Sep 2014
GERALDINE PERRY & CO LIMITED 30 Apr 1991 - 20 Sep 1996
AGENTLETTER LIMITED 20 Mar 1991 - 30 Apr 1991