MUNRO BRICE & CO. LIMITED

Company number 02593411

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Unicorn House, Station Close, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN6 1TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16100 - Sawmilling and planing of wood
Previous company names
Name Period
PRAISEFINE LIMITED 20 Mar 1991 - 22 Apr 1991