HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO.32) LIMITED

Company number 02593379

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANTCHESTER RETAIL PARKS LIMITED 22 Dec 2011 - 22 Dec 2011
GRANTCHESTER RETAIL PARKS PLC 16 Dec 1997 - 22 Dec 2011
GRANTCHESTER CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 May 1991 - 01 Sep 1993
REDDYGOOD LIMITED 20 Mar 1991 - 01 May 1991