MANCHESTER TEC LIMITED

Company number 02593308

Registered office address
Lee House, 90 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, M1 5JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANCHESTER ENTERPRISES LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 05 Jul 2000
MANCHESTER TEC CUSTOMER SERVICES LIMITED 26 Apr 1991 - 04 Oct 1999
BOOMPULSE LIMITED 20 Mar 1991 - 26 Apr 1991