SMART BLUE MACINTOSH LIMITED

Company number 02593169

Registered office address
The Summerhouse The Park, Swinstead, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG33 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODTREAT LIMITED 20 Mar 1991 - 30 Apr 1991