JOHNSON WALKER PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02593163

Registered office address
Corner Cottage Stoney Ware, Bisham Road, Bisham, Marlow, England, SL7 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRADELEASE LIMITED 20 Mar 1991 - 15 May 1991