LOXKO VENTURE MANAGERS LTD

Company number 02592937

Registered office address
22 Great James Street, London, WC1N 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & OXFORD HOLDINGS LTD 05 Jul 1993 - 17 Jul 2000
BOWCLARK ENTERPRISES (UK) LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 05 Jul 1993