HARVEST WOOD FUELS LTD

Company number 02592818

Registered office address
Greenhills Estate Office, Greenhills Estate Tilford Road, Tilford Farnham, Surrey, GU10 2DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02400 - Support services to forestry
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVEST WOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED 16 Dec 2008 - 13 Feb 2013
LEASEDERIVE LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 16 Dec 2008