SAN CARLO FOOD GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 02592804

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower 7th Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10310 - Processing and preserving of potatoes
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTH VALLEY FOODS LIMITED 09 Jul 1991 - 29 Nov 2000
PRECIS (1051) LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 09 Jul 1991