EMO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02592744

Registered office address
Unlimited House, 10 Great Pulteney Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTOBTAIN LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 12 Nov 1996